PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
03:09:57 |
36,51 |
2 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
3 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
4 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
5 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
6 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
7 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
8 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
10 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
11 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
12 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
13 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
14 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
15 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
16 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
17 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
19 |
LATRIGLIA ALARCON Maria Paula |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:00 |
|
20 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:00 |
|
21 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
BePink |
00:00 |
|
22 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:00 |
|
23 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
24 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
25 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
26 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
27 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
28 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
29 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
30 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:00 |
|
31 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
32 |
VALGONEN Valeria |
RUS |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:00 |
|
33 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
34 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:00 |
|
35 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
36 |
HERNANDEZ Lina Marcela |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:00 |
|
37 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:00 |
|
38 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
39 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
40 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
41 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
42 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
43 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
44 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
45 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:00 |
|
46 |
RUIZ PEREZ Lucía |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:00 |
|
47 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:00 |
|
49 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:00 |
|
50 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:00 |
|
51 |
MAGRI Silvia |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
52 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:00 |
|
53 |
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin |
NED |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
54 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
55 |
RUIZ PEREZ Laura |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:00 |
|
56 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:00 |
|
57 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
58 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
59 |
JENCUSOVA Nora |
SVK |
BePink |
00:00 |
|
60 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
61 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
62 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
63 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
64 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
65 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
66 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:00 |
|
67 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:00 |
|
68 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
69 |
MEIJERING Mareille |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
70 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
71 |
CARRASCO VILLALBA Paula Andrea |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:00 |
|
72 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:00 |
|
73 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
74 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
75 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:00 |
|
76 |
ATAHUALPA ORTIZ Maria Camila |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:00 |
|
77 |
OLAUSSON Wilma |
SWE |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
78 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
79 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
80 |
FLIS Agata |
POL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
81 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
82 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
83 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
84 |
SÖDERQVIST Karin |
SWE |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
85 |
SCHREIBER Marie |
LUX |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
86 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
87 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:00 |
|
88 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:00 |
|
89 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
90 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
91 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
92 |
MORENO BENITEZ Sara |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:00 |
|
93 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
94 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
95 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
96 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:00 |
|
97 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:00 |
|
98 |
LEJEUNE Cécile |
FRA |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:00 |
|
99 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
100 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
101 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
102 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
103 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
104 |
BACKSTEDT Zoe |
GBR |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:17 |
|
105 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:24 |
|
106 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:31 |
|
107 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
03:11 |
|
108 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
03:11 |
|
109 |
MORRICE Alex |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
03:54 |
|
110 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
03:54 |
|
111 |
BEULING Femke |
NED |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
05:04 |
|
112 |
MCGOWAN Ayesha |
USA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
05:04 |
|
113 |
SAN JUSTO Claudia |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
05:04 |
|
114 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
05:04 |
|
115 |
HERRERA MARIN Estefania |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
05:04 |
|
116 |
SERRANO Natalia |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
05:04 |
|
117 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
05:04 |
|
118 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
05:04 |
|
119 |
BETI PEREZ Marta |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
05:04 |
|
120 |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
05:04 |
|
121 |
ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza |
ESP |
BePink |
07:35 |
|
122 |
CARMONA Mercedes |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
11:14 |
|
123 |
GAUGAIN Heidi |
FRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
11:14 |
|
124 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
16:45 |
|
125 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar |
ESP |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
16:45 |
|
OTL |
BRITZ Azulde |
RSA |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
|
|
OTL |
JANDOVA Veronika |
CZE |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
03:09:47 |
|
2 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:04 |
|
3 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:06 |
|
4 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:08 |
|
5 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:08 |
|
6 |
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin |
NED |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:09 |
|
7 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:10 |
|
8 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:10 |
|
9 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:10 |
|
10 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:10 |
|
11 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
00:10 |
|
12 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
13 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
14 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:10 |
|
15 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:10 |
|
16 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:10 |
|
17 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:10 |
|
18 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:10 |
|
19 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:10 |
|
20 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:10 |
|
21 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:10 |
|
22 |
LATRIGLIA ALARCON Maria Paula |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:10 |
|
23 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:10 |
|
24 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
BePink |
00:10 |
|
25 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:10 |
|
26 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:10 |
|
27 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
28 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:10 |
|
29 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:10 |
|
30 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:10 |
|
31 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:10 |
|
32 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:10 |
|
33 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:10 |
|
34 |
VALGONEN Valeria |
RUS |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:10 |
|
35 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
00:10 |
|
36 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:10 |
|
37 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:10 |
|
38 |
HERNANDEZ Lina Marcela |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:10 |
|
39 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:10 |
|
40 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:10 |
|
41 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
00:10 |
|
42 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:10 |
|
43 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:10 |
|
44 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
45 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:10 |
|
46 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:10 |
|
47 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:10 |
|
48 |
RUIZ PEREZ Lucía |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:10 |
|
49 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
00:10 |
|
50 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:10 |
|
51 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:10 |
|
52 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:10 |
|
53 |
MAGRI Silvia |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:10 |
|
54 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:10 |
|
55 |
RUIZ PEREZ Laura |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:10 |
|
56 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:10 |
|
57 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:10 |
|
58 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:10 |
|
59 |
JENCUSOVA Nora |
SVK |
BePink |
00:10 |
|
60 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
61 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:10 |
|
62 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:10 |
|
63 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:10 |
|
64 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:10 |
|
65 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:10 |
|
66 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:10 |
|
67 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:10 |
|
68 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
69 |
MEIJERING Mareille |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:10 |
|
70 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:10 |
|
71 |
CARRASCO VILLALBA Paula Andrea |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:10 |
|
72 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:10 |
|
73 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:10 |
|
74 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:10 |
|
75 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:10 |
|
76 |
ATAHUALPA ORTIZ Maria Camila |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:10 |
|
77 |
OLAUSSON Wilma |
SWE |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
78 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:10 |
|
79 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Movistar Team |
00:10 |
|
80 |
FLIS Agata |
POL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
81 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:10 |
|
82 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:10 |
|
83 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:10 |
|
84 |
SÖDERQVIST Karin |
SWE |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:10 |
|
85 |
SCHREIBER Marie |
LUX |
Team SD Worx |
00:10 |
|
86 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
87 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:10 |
|
88 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:10 |
|
89 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:10 |
|
90 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:10 |
|
91 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:10 |
|
92 |
MORENO BENITEZ Sara |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:10 |
|
93 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
94 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:10 |
|
95 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:10 |
|
96 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:10 |
|
97 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:10 |
|
98 |
LEJEUNE Cécile |
FRA |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:10 |
|
99 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:10 |
|
100 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:10 |
|
101 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
00:10 |
|
102 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:10 |
|
103 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:10 |
|
104 |
BACKSTEDT Zoe |
GBR |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:27 |
|
105 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:34 |
|
106 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:41 |
|
107 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
03:21 |
|
108 |
GARAU ROCA Marina |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
03:21 |
|
109 |
MORRICE Alex |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
04:04 |
|
110 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
04:04 |
|
111 |
BEULING Femke |
NED |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
05:14 |
|
112 |
MCGOWAN Ayesha |
USA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
05:14 |
|
113 |
SAN JUSTO Claudia |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
05:14 |
|
114 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
05:14 |
|
115 |
HERRERA MARIN Estefania |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
05:14 |
|
116 |
SERRANO Natalia |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
05:14 |
|
117 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
05:14 |
|
118 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
05:14 |
|
119 |
BETI PEREZ Marta |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
05:14 |
|
120 |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
05:14 |
|
121 |
ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza |
ESP |
BePink |
07:45 |
|
122 |
CARMONA Mercedes |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
11:24 |
|
123 |
GAUGAIN Heidi |
FRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
11:24 |
|
124 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
16:55 |
|
125 |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria Del Pilar |
ESP |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
16:55 |
|